Contact Us


Location


National Highway No.8,
Near Sankara Eye Hospital,
Village: Mogar, District: Anand, State: Gujarat.
Pin Code: 388340
Phone No: 02692-221000
Email: info@centanand.org

No.DesignationNamePhone No.Landline No.Extn. No.
1PrincipalDr. B. R. Parekh02692221011

No.DesignationNamePhone No.Landline No.Extn. No.
1HOD-CIVILPROF. SAMRATH NAIK875827050902692
221000
1035
2HOD-MECHANICALDR. MANISH MEHTA79900152591040
3HOD-ELECTRICALDR. VIPUL RAJPUT97258518361038
4HOD-COMPUTERPROF. BHUPENRDA PATEL97255344901036
5HOD-ITPROF. KAUSHAL PATEL95861202861036
6HOD-ENGLISHDR. KAJAL RAO88493874191028
7HOD-GENERALPROF. RIDDHI PATEL96013459051039
8Office SuperintendentMR. BHAUMIK VIN98242990021014
9ADMISSIONPROF. HIREN TALATI02692221027